|
Kreisklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1477:1457 |
Fürstenhagen 1 |
Großalmerode 1 |
1494:1490 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1479:1469 |
Dohrenbach 1 |
Blickershausen 1 |
1458:1469 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1470:1447 |
Quentel 1 |
Gertenbach 1 |
1483:1478 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1489:1114 |
Großalmerode 1 |
Dohrenbach 1 |
1461:1505 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1458:1479 |
Blickershausen 1 |
Quentel 1 |
1457:1489 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1459:1438 |
Gertenbach 1 |
Fürstenhagen 1 |
1490:1502 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1436:1482 |
Quentel 1 |
Fürstenhagen 1 |
1478:1506 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1482:1475 |
Großalmerode 1 |
Blickershausen 1 |
1471:1471 |
01:01 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1447:1490 |
Dohrenbach 1 |
Gertenbach 1 |
1495:1486 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1514:1496 |
Gertenbach 1 |
Blickershausen 1 |
1458:1456 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1473:1471 |
Quentel 1 |
Großalmerode 1 |
1455:1479 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1482:1491 |
Fürstenhagen 1 |
Dohrenbach 1 |
1490:1484 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1443:1481 |
Blickershausen 1 |
Fürstenhagen 1 |
1484:1480 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1451:1483 |
Dohrenbach 1 |
Quentel 1 |
1454:1480 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1488:1496 |
Großalmerode 1 |
Gertenbach 1 |
1479:1487 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Fürstenhagen 1 |
14:06 |
14832 |
|
1. |
Markus Schüssler |
GER |
385 |
|
|
2. |
SV Quentel 1 |
14:06 |
14726 |
|
1. |
Melanie Eberwein |
QUE |
385 |
|
|
3. |
KKSV Gertenbach |
12:08 |
14805 |
|
3. |
Thomas Flöder |
BLI |
379 |
|
|
4. |
SV Dohrenbach 1 |
08:12 |
14378 |
|
4. |
Michael Rübenkönig |
FÜR |
378 |
|
|
5. |
SV Großalmerode |
07:13 |
14767 |
|
5. |
Nicola De Sciscio |
GRO |
375 |
|
|
6. |
SV Blickershausen 1 |
05:15 |
14678 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1432:1415 |
Eichenberg 1 |
Fürstenhagen 2 |
1455:1424 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1418:1441 |
Trubenhausen 1 |
Hundelshausen 1 |
1444:1484 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1438:1430 |
Kleinalmerode 2 |
Roßbach 1 |
1384:1396 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1429:1398 |
Roßbach 1 |
Eichenberg 1 |
1365:1420 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1410:1422 |
Fürstenhagen 2 |
Trubenhausen 1 |
1435:1444 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1473:1439 |
Hundelshausen 1 |
Kleinalmerode 2 |
1451:1462 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1435:1422 |
Kleinalmerode 2 |
Eichenberg 1 |
1418:1446 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1412:1454 |
Fürstenhagen 2 |
Hundelshausen 1 |
1450:1465 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1430:1431 |
Trubenhausen 1 |
Roßbach 1 |
1390:1351 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1438:1384 |
Roßbach 1 |
1379:1403 |
1379:1406 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1468:1418 |
Kleinalmerode 2 |
Fürstenhagen 2 |
0000:1428 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1430:1392 |
Eichenberg 1 |
Trubenhausen 1 |
1443:1422 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1437:1421 |
Fürstenhagen 2 |
Roßbach 1 |
1409:1403 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1440:1443 |
Hundelshausen 1 |
Eichenberg 1 |
1424:1443 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1448:1459 |
Trubenhausen 1 |
Kleinalmerode 2 |
1459:1400 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
KKSV Eichenberg 1 |
18:02 |
14363 |
|
1. |
Sven Heinemann |
EBG |
383 |
|
2. |
SV Hundelshausen 1 |
12:08 |
14422 |
|
2. |
Stefan Westphalen |
HUN |
376 |
|
3. |
SV Kleinalmerode 2 |
10:10 |
12903 |
|
3. |
Manuela Doci-Heise |
TRU |
375 |
|
4. |
SV Trubenhausen 1 |
08:12 |
14269 |
|
4. |
Lars Bröker |
TRU |
372 |
|
5. |
SV Fürstenhagen 2 |
06:14 |
14238 |
|
5. |
Michael Hinz |
EBG |
367 |
|
6. |
SV Roßbach 1 |
06:14 |
14012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1445:1387 |
Ziegenhagen 1 |
Großalmerode 2 |
1422:1420 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1433:1404 |
Dohrenbach 2 |
Ellingerode 1 |
1413:1426 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1354:1397 |
Kleinalmerode 3 |
Fürstenhagen 3 |
1240:1401 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1447:1442 |
Fürstenhagen 3 |
Ziegenhagen 1 |
1388:1426 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1412:1343 |
Ellingerode 1 |
Kleinalmerode 3 |
1410:1341 |
02:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1439:1437 |
Großalmerode 2 |
Dohrenbach 2 |
1394:1406 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1402:1433 |
Kleinalmerode 3 |
Ziegenhagen 1 |
1352:1448 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1403:1400 |
Großalmerode 2 |
Ellingerode 1 |
1432:1432 |
01:01 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1416:1391 |
Dohrenbach 2 |
Fürstenhagen 3 |
1401:1389 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1362:1406 |
Fürstenhagen 3 |
Ellingerode 1 |
1318:1372 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1462:0000 |
Ziegenhagen 1 |
Dohrenbach 2 |
1418:1416 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1408:1429 |
Kleinalmerode 3 |
Großalmerode 2 |
1327:1425 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1435:1425 |
Ellingerode 1 |
Ziegenhagen 1 |
1408:1414 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1415:1294 |
Dohrenbach 2 |
Kleinalmerode 3 |
1427:1313 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1426:1350 |
Großalmerode 2 |
Fürstenhagen 3 |
1418:1379 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Ziegenhagen 1 |
16:04 |
14335 |
|
1. |
Claus-Werner Goßmann |
GRO |
375 |
|
2. |
SV Großalmerode 2 |
13:07 |
14173 |
|
2. |
Gerhard Schulz |
DOH |
372 |
|
3. |
SV Ellingerode 1 |
13:07 |
14105 |
|
3. |
Mike Rohrhirsch |
ELL |
359 |
|
4. |
SV Dohrenbach 2 |
12:08 |
12764 |
|
4. |
Benedikt Pfaffenbach |
ZIE |
359 |
|
5. |
SV Fürstenhagen 3 |
06:14 |
13822 |
|
5. |
Andreas Mäder |
ZIE |
357 |
|
6. |
SV Kleinalmerode 3 |
00:20 |
13374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1418:1349 |
Laudenbach 1 |
Roßbach 2 |
1377:1295 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1416:0993 |
Großalmerode 3 |
Witzenhausen 1 |
1382:1411 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1430:1347 |
Marzhausen 1 |
Ziegenhagen 2 |
1406:1397 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1387:1380 |
Ziegenhagen 2 |
Großalmerode 3 |
1389:1423 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1327:1294 |
Roßbach 2 |
Marzhausen 1 |
1357:1373 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1391:1390 |
Witzenhausen 1 |
Laudenbach 1 |
1421:1430 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1385:1381 |
Großalmerode 3 |
Roßbach 2 |
1382:1320 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1384:1405 |
Ziegenhagen 2 |
Witzenhausen 1 |
1412:1393 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1416:1402 |
Laudenbach 1 |
Marzhausen 1 |
1433:1410 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1282:1378 |
Roßbach 2 |
Witzenhausen 1 |
1298:1365 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1436:1416 |
Laudenbach 1 |
Ziegenhagen 2 |
1389:1382 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1438:1404 |
Marzhausen 1 |
Großalmerode 3 |
1421:1405 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1386:1415 |
Witzenhausen 1 |
Marzhausen 1 |
1347:1416 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1382:1449 |
Großalmerode 3 |
Laudenbach 1 |
1402:1427 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1423:1292 |
Ziegenhagen 2 |
Roßbach 2 |
1342:1364 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Laudenbach 1 |
18:02 |
14165 |
|
1. |
Alexander Janzen |
LAU |
371 |
|
2. |
SV Marzhausen 1 |
14:06 |
14005 |
|
2. |
Rebecca Rehbein |
LAU |
364 |
|
3. |
SG Witzenhausen 1 |
10:10 |
13490 |
|
3. |
Julia Schlupp |
GRO |
362 |
|
4. |
SV Großalmerode 3 |
08:12 |
13961 |
|
3. |
Ninel Böttcher |
LZB |
362 |
|
5. |
SV Ziegenhagen 2 |
06:14 |
13879 |
|
3. |
Daniela Kainz |
MAR |
362 |
|
|
6. |
SV Roßbach 2 |
04:16 |
13265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:02 |
1303:1394 |
Marzhausen 2 |
Ziegenhagen 3 |
1325:1340 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1333:1364 |
Laudenbach 2 |
Trubenhausen 2 |
1319:1350 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1348:1425 |
Hundelshausen 2 |
Retterode 1 |
1308:1440 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1429:1341 |
Retterode 1 |
Laudenbach 2 |
1427:1326 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1373:1368 |
Ziegenhagen 3 |
Hundelshausen 2 |
1392:1354 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1361:1412 |
Trubenhausen 2 |
Marzhausen 2 |
1351:1339 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1339:1421 |
Laudenbach 2 |
Marzhausen 2 |
1320:1318 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1384:1405 |
Ziegenhagen 3 |
Retterode 1 |
1390:1447 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1391:1326 |
Hundelshausen 2 |
Trubenhausen 2 |
1321:1331 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1346:1390 |
Trubenhausen 2 |
Retterode 1 |
1308:1407 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1334:1318 |
Marzhausen 2 |
Hundelshausen 2 |
1344:1360 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1368:1350 |
Laudenbach 2 |
Ziegenhagen 3 |
1325:1357 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1430:1388 |
Retterode 1 |
Marzhausen 2 |
1413:1321 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1359:1346 |
Ziegenhagen 3 |
Trubenhausen 2 |
1372:1344 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1359:1331 |
Hundelshausen 2 |
Laudenbach 2 |
1282:1377 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SAbt d Retteröder FV |
20:00 |
14213 |
|
1. |
Jens Gottschalk |
ZIE |
369 |
|
2. |
SV Ziegenhagen 3 |
14:06 |
13711 |
|
2. |
Rebecca Rehbein |
LAU |
367 |
|
3. |
SV Trubenhausen 2 |
08:12 |
13427 |
|
3. |
Klaus Wolf |
RET |
361 |
|
4. |
SV Marzhausen 2 |
06:14 |
13505 |
|
4. |
Karin Maurer |
HUN |
357 |
|
5. |
SV Laudenbach 2 |
06:14 |
13379 |
|
5. |
Johannes Krieg |
RET |
355 |
|
6. |
SV Hundelshausen 2 |
06:14 |
13409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1375:1321 |
Quentel 2 |
Wickersrode 1 |
1370:12873 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
0000:1310 |
Eichenberg 2 |
Roßbach 3 |
1250:1330 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1325:1242 |
Ziegenhagen 4 |
Witzenhausen 2 |
1273:1238 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1281:1305 |
Wickersrode 1 |
Eichenberg 2 |
1320:1299 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1301:1269 |
Roßbach 3 |
Ziegenhagen 4 |
1311:1349 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1239:1321 |
Witzenhausen 2 |
Quentel 2 |
1232:1369 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1260:1270 |
Eichenberg 2 |
Witzenhausen 2 |
1320:1308 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1342:1347 |
Ziegenhagen 4 |
Quentel 2 |
1313:1358 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1345:1299 |
Wickersrode 1 |
Roßbach 3 |
1326:1272 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1378:0000 |
Quentel 2 |
Eichenberg 2 |
1374:1350 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1318:1322 |
Ziegenhagen 4 |
Wickersrode 1 |
1230:1355 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1200:1286 |
Witzenhausen 2 |
Roßbach 3 |
1168:1339 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1336:1365 |
Roßbach 3 |
Quentel 2 |
1259:1397 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1248:1340 |
Eichenberg 2 |
Ziegenhagen 4 |
1302:1294 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1301:1280 |
Wickersrode 1 |
Witzenhausen 2 |
1320:1229 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Quentel 2 |
20:00 |
13654 |
|
1. |
Jürgen Winter |
QUE |
363 |
|
|
2. |
SV Wickersrode 1 |
14:06 |
13174 |
|
2. |
Rainer Pfaffenbach |
ZIE |
359 |
|
|
3. |
SV Roßbach 3 |
10:10 |
13043 |
|
3. |
Manuela Hanke |
QUE |
347 |
|
|
4. |
SV Ziegenhagen 4 |
08:12 |
13053 |
|
4. |
Jens Hauck |
QUE |
345 |
|
|
5. |
KKSV Eichenberg |
06:14 |
10334 |
|
5. |
Gottfried Vellmer |
EBG |
343 |
|
|
6. |
SG Witzenhausen 2 |
02:18 |
12406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:02 |
1307:1370 |
Ellingerode 2 |
Hundelshausen 3 |
1354:1394 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1273:1265 |
Ziegenhagen 5 |
Laudenbach 3 |
1191:1238 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1341:1252 |
Hubenrode 1 |
Kleinalmerode 4 |
1377:1302 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1381:1241 |
Hundelshausen 3 |
Ziegenhagen 5 |
1379:1293 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1249:1321 |
Laudenbach 3 |
Hubenrode 1 |
1245:1355 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1376:1260 |
Kleinalmerode 4 |
Ellingerode 2 |
1288:1247 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1252:1366 |
Ziegenhagen 5 |
Hubenrode 1 |
1222:1374 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1348:1364 |
Kleinalmerode 4 |
Hundelshausen 3 |
1325:1382 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1303:1241 |
Ellingerode 2 |
Laudenbach 3 |
1320:1294 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1241:1365 |
Laudenbach 3 |
Hundelshausen 3 |
1342:1343 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1255:1327 |
Ziegenhagen 5 |
Kleinalmerode 4 |
0940:1220 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1357:1303 |
Hubenrode 1 |
Ellingerode 2 |
1340:1258 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1354:1368 |
Hundelshausen 3 |
Hubenrode 1 |
1385:1347 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1305:1270 |
Ellingerode 2 |
Ziegenhagen 5 |
1296:1193 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1219:1196 |
Kleinalmerode 4 |
Laudenbach 3 |
1355:1307 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Hundelshausen 3 |
18:02 |
13717 |
|
1. |
Tobias Burhenne |
KLE |
377 |
|
2. |
SV Hubenrode 1 |
18:02 |
13546 |
|
2. |
Marius Werner |
HUN |
364 |
|
3. |
SV Kleinalmerode 4 |
12:08 |
13012 |
|
3. |
Burkhard Goldmann |
HUB |
352 |
|
4. |
SV Ellingerode 2 |
08:12 |
12953 |
|
4. |
Dirk Fuhrmann |
HUB |
348 |
|
5. |
SV Laudenbach 3 |
02:18 |
12618 |
|
5. |
Raphael Vogelei |
HUN |
347 |
|
6. |
SV Ziegenhagen 5 |
02:18 |
12130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:02 |
1274:1292 |
Großalmerode 4 |
Quentel 3 |
1308:1270 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1258:1253 |
Wickersrode 2 |
Berge 1 |
1304:1323 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1228:1208 |
Quentel 3 |
Wickersrode 2 |
1273:1280 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1246:1248 |
Berge 1 |
Hundelshausen 4 |
1271:1252 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1248:1221 |
Hundelshausen 4 |
Großalmerode 4 |
1218:1264 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1310:0000 |
Quentel 3 |
Berge 1 |
1280:1289 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1298:1283 |
Großalmerode 4 |
Wickersrode 2 |
1145:1197 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1272:1311 |
Hundelshausen 4 |
Quentel 3 |
1206:1364 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1246:1174 |
Wickersrode 2 |
Hundelshausen 4 |
1286:1248 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1296:1292 |
Berge 1 |
Großalmerode 4 |
1275:1242 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Quentel 3 |
10:06 |
10228 |
|
1. |
Anke Müller |
BER |
347 |
|
2. |
SV Wickersrode 2 |
10:06 |
10062 |
|
2. |
Manfred Herrmann |
GRO |
341 |
|
3. |
SV Berge |
08:08 |
8926 |
|
3. |
Christa Baumann |
GRO |
336 |
|
4. |
SV Großalmerode 4 |
08:08 |
10044 |
|
4. |
Ralf Küllmer |
WIR |
331 |
|
5. |
SV Hundelshausen 4 |
04:12 |
9866 |
|
5. |
Mathias Dilchert |
WIR |
328 |
|
|
5. |
Jörg Eberhardt |
BER |
328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grundklasse 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02:00 |
1237:1209 |
Wickersrode 3 |
Quentel 4 |
1175:1256 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1211:1070 |
Ziegenhagen 6 |
Wickersrode 4 |
1205:1068 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1256:1224 |
Quentel 4 |
Ziegenhagen 6 |
1249:0907 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1119:1328 |
Wickersrode 4 |
Retterode 2 |
1128:1285 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1118:1248 |
Retterode 2 |
Wickersrode 3 |
1341:1209 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1093:1071 |
Quentel 4 |
Wickersrode 4 |
1277:0000 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1177:1236 |
Wickersrode 3 |
Ziegenhagen 6 |
1213:1241 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1255:1218 |
Retterode 2 |
Quentel 4 |
1270:1242 |
02:00 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
1307:1234 |
Retterode 2 |
Ziegenhagen 6 |
0000:1277 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
00:02 |
1196:1243 |
Wickersrode 4 |
Wickersrode 3 |
1066:1272 |
00:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SAbt d Retteröder FV |
12:04 |
8904 |
|
1. |
Maurice Reubert |
WIR |
335 |
|
2. |
SV Quentel 4 |
10:06 |
9800 |
|
2. |
Günter Frensch |
WIR |
329 |
|
3. |
SV Ziegenhagen 6 |
10:06 |
9535 |
|
2. |
Kurt Köhler |
ZIE |
329 |
|
4. |
SV Wickersrode 3 |
08:08 |
9774 |
|
4. |
Rudolf Mäder |
ZIE |
328 |
|
5. |
SV Wickersrode 4 |
00:16 |
7684 |
|
5. |
Sven Hollstein |
WIR |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|