Schüler, männlich |
Platz |
LP/LG |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.Dg. |
2.DG. |
3.Dg. |
4.Dg. |
Gesamt |
1. |
LG |
Hobein |
Nico |
Fürstenhagen |
|
169 |
163 |
166 |
498 |
2. |
LG |
Nowak |
Dominik |
Quentel |
147 |
165 |
153 |
152 |
470 |
3. |
LG |
Ludewig |
Christoph |
Ziegenhagen |
118 |
159 |
148 |
146 |
453 |
4. |
LG |
Kleffner |
Nils |
Quentel |
132 |
132 |
|
133 |
397 |
5. |
LG |
Lange |
Florian |
Ziegenhagen |
148 |
96 |
117 |
128 |
393 |
6. |
LG |
Karlson |
Thorge |
Ziegenhagen |
137 |
108 |
117 |
122 |
376 |
7. |
LG |
Bauer |
Florian |
Quentel |
104 |
118 |
99 |
114 |
336 |
8. |
LG |
Ludwig |
Florian |
Fürstenhagen |
97 |
110 |
98 |
|
305 |
9. |
LG |
Althaus |
Mika |
Ziegenhagen |
88 |
92 |
78 |
102 |
282 |
10. |
LG |
Bruch |
Marcel |
Ziegenhagen |
|
77 |
77 |
|
|
|
Jugend, weiblich |
Platz |
LG/LP |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.Dg. |
2.Dg. |
3.Dg. |
4.Dg. |
Gesamt |
1. |
LG |
Rehbein |
Rebecca |
Laudenbach |
344 |
358 |
358 |
367 |
1083 |
2. |
LG |
Engelhardt |
Mona |
Laudenbach |
272 |
329 |
343 |
353 |
1025 |
3. |
LG |
Mühlhausen |
Hannah |
Ziegenhagen |
276 |
264 |
230 |
219 |
770 |
4. |
LP |
Rehbein |
Rebecca |
Laudenbach |
|
270 |
298 |
|
568 |
5. |
LP |
Siebold |
Luci |
Dohrenbach |
|
245 |
256 |
|
501 |
6. |
|
Tux |
Anna |
Laudenbach |
306 |
|
306 |
|
|
|
Jugend, männlich |
Platz |
LP/LG |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.Dg. |
2.Dg. |
3.Dg. |
4.Dg. |
Gesamt |
1. |
LG |
Althaus |
Finn |
Ziegenhagen |
291 |
322 |
314 |
303 |
939 |
2. |
LG |
Drechsler |
Felix |
Retterode |
310 |
301 |
311 |
|
922 |
3. |
LG |
Ullrich |
Fabian |
Retterode |
296 |
290 |
259 |
|
845 |
4. |
LG |
Krugmann |
Sebastian |
Quentel |
238 |
240 |
210 |
270 |
748 |
5. |
LG |
Oesterheld |
Dennis |
Ziegenhagen |
217 |
223 |
171 |
274 |
714 |
6. |
LG |
Schulz |
Johannes |
Dohrenbach |
|
352 |
358 |
|
710 |
7. |
LG |
Vedder |
Pascal |
Kleinalmerode |
|
293 |
302 |
|
595 |
8. |
LG |
Oeste |
Magnus |
Fürstenhagen |
|
289 |
|
289 |
9. |
|
Windus |
Erik |
Ellingerode |
|
281 |
|
281 |
|
|
|
Junioren
|
Platz |
LP/LG |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.Dg. |
2.Dg. |
3.Dg. |
4.Dg. |
Gesamt |
1. |
LG |
Dörfler |
Kai-Uwe |
Roßbach |
|
300 |
315 |
323 |
938 |
2. |
LG |
Lüter |
Alexander |
Ziegenhagen |
286 |
309 |
|
306 |
901 |
3. |
LG |
Berg |
Eike |
Retterode |
|
362 |
342 |
|
704 |
4. |
LG |
Ullrich |
Alexander |
Retterode |
|
290 |
271 |
|
561 |
5. |
|
Marcel |
Burhenn |
Großalmerode |
322 |
|
322 |
6. |
LP |
Oeste |
Marc |
Fürstenhagen |
313 |
|
313 |
7. |
|
Rübeling |
Florian |
Großalmerode |
302 |
|
302 |
8. |
LG |
Seemann |
Jan |
Ellingerode |
|
300 |
|
300 |
9. |
|
Hofmeister |
Timo |
Großalmerode |
288 |
|
288 |
10. |
|
Mühlhausen |
Lukas |
Ziegenhagen |
273 |
|
273 |
11. |
LP |
Hollstein |
Maximilian |
Wickersrode |
267 |
|
267 |
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
Platz |
LG/LP |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.Dg. |
2.Dg. |
3.Dg. |
4.Dg. |
Gesamt |
1. |
LG |
Knobel |
Sina |
Roßbach |
|
340 |
350 |
356 |
1046 |
2. |
LP |
Zindel |
Annika |
Dohrenbach |
|
334 |
346 |
351 |
1031 |
3. |
LG |
Schwarz |
Laura |
Roßbach |
|
342 |
323 |
340 |
1005 |
4. |
LG |
Wesely |
Carina |
Fürstenhagen |
|
360 |
355 |
|
715 |
5. |
LP |
Zindel |
Christina |
Dohrenbach |
|
355 |
341 |
|
696 |
6. |
LG |
Klemme |
Sarah |
Kleinalmerode |
|
325 |
|
325 |
7. |
LG |
Sussebach |
Sina |
Kleinalmerode |
|
321 |
|
321 |
8. |
LG |
Möller |
Desiree |
Kleinalmerode |
|
308 |
|
308 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
= Streichergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|